Lifebuzz.Com - Info lifebuzz.com

lifebuzz.com receives about 116,500 unique visitors and 846,955 (7.27 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $932.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $595,114.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lifebuzz.com is ranked number 405 in the world and 0.0233% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.16.109.119.

About - lifebuzz.com

LifeBuzz has the most vibrant, uplifting, and fascinating stories you'll find online. Start your day with something good.
LifeBuzz has the most vibrant, uplifting, and fascinating content you'll find online. Start your day with something good.
How did lifebuzz.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is lifebuzz.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
116,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
3,495,000
Daily Pageviews:
846,955 (7.27 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
405 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0233% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.0%22.3%79
India 10.6%10.1%390
United Kingdom 5.1%4.6%131
Pakistan 4.3%3.5%70
Canada 4.1%4.1%99
Australia 3.2%3.1%105
South Africa 2.8%3.0%152
Germany 2.7%3.3%668
Philippines 2.5%3.5%39
Romania 1.9%2.5%149
France 1.8%1.8%1056
Poland 1.6%1.2%660
Mexico 1.2%1.2%722
Other 1.2%0.9%2434
Saudi Arabia 1.1%0.7%467
Italy 1.1%1.2%1423
Portugal 1.0%1.0%344
Belgium 1.0%1.0%320
Egypt 1.0%1.3%747
Japan 1.0%0.7%9155
China 1.0%0.9%-
Greece 1.0%1.3%441
Denmark 1.0%1.9%229
Nigeria 1.0%1.1%563
Spain 0.9%0.7%1868
Norway 0.9%1.0%330
Netherlands 0.8%0.9%234
New Zealand 0.8%0.9%45
Malaysia 0.8%0.8%266
Ireland 0.7%0.6%129
Brazil 0.7%0.4%1975
Algeria 0.7%0.5%694
Bangladesh 0.6%0.5%391
Bulgaria 0.6%0.9%172
Hungary 0.6%0.6%376
Turkey 0.6%0.6%1577
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.5%451
Sweden 0.5%0.7%327
United Arab Emirates 0.5%0.4%190
Czech Republic 0.5%0.7%621
Ukraine %-2955
Dominican Republic %-766
Venezuela %-2336
Other %-446
Other %-488
Other %-15
Other %-38
Ecuador %-704
Guatemala %-534
Ghana %-264
Lithuania %-231
Colombia %-969
Slovenia %-161
Slovakia %-461
Albania %-113
Israel %-580
Morocco %-596
Chile %-1022
Tunisia %-424
Puerto Rico %-157
Vietnam %-1157
Qatar %-461
Finland %-483
Indonesia %-1548
Trinidad and Tobago %-32
Kenya %-130
Other %-243
Thailand %-1079
Croatia %-160
Switzerland %-587
Nepal %-73
Other %-260
Austria %-589
South Korea %-3537
Mauritius %-43
Georgia %-194
Latvia %-302
Russia %-12284
Estonia %-208
Azerbaijan %-2010
Bahrain %-187
Cambodia %-231
Oman %-536
Malta %-68
Cyprus %-177
Other %-311
Sudan %-970
Jordan %-241
Kuwait %-704
Costa Rica %-288
Lebanon %-145
Hong Kong %-1374
Argentina %-2231
Peru %-1112
Taiwan %-3366
Jamaica %-36
Bosnia and Herzegovina %-232
Macedonia %-179
Singapore %-345

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lifebuzz.com
99.54%99.77%6.86
cdn.lifebuzz.com
0.80%0.23%1.9
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush lifebuzz.com
Domain:
  lifebuzz.com
Rank:
  4,166
Organic Keywords:
  179,565
Organic Traffic:
  515,069
Organic Cost:
  $379,632.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  52
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
9,143
Total Backlinks:
  12,420
Follow Links:
  9,877
Nofollow Links:
  2,543
Referring Domains:
  1,377
Referring IPs:
  1,498

How socially engaged is lifebuzz.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  401
Linkedin:
  12
Stumbles:
  5
Buffer:
  10
Pins:
  0

How much lifebuzz.com can earn?

Website Value:
$595,114.99
Daily Revenue:
$932.00
Monthly Revenue:
$27,960.00
Yearly Revenue:
$340,180.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lifebuzz.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.16.109.119
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.16.109.119

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does lifebuzz.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1625 ms) 54 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 452.8KiB (38% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183390/lifebuzz-603cc5572609d73d43e10602e1c57cc7-thumb_400.jpg could save 30.6KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183410/lifebuzz-ab941f898c55418447c7b58ad05b3654-thumb_400.jpg could save 27.2KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183550/lifebuzz-22bdffd6c400eeb420200193b43fe26d-thumb_400.jpg could save 24.6KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183484/lifebuzz-30a140b3e642a2ea9f96ee517ee21fb0-thumb_400.jpg could save 24KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183299/lifebuzz-b291e8b9632a04e096fe832eefb086b1-thumb_400.jpg could save 21.4KiB (54% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183452/lifebuzz-59736464a6f5715cd03fb5536f52db6f-thumb_400.jpg could save 21KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/182976/lifebuzz-59e8e560acc29143a8013ccf39f5531a-thumb_400.jpg could save 20.2KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183507/lifebuzz-4cfe1941b34a7a248f64ea17398d995c-thumb_400.jpg could save 19.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183186/lifebuzz-267336fdac2beae***ece417e38df8b32-thumb_400.jpg could save 17.1KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/182991/lifebuzz-4cf2b9103187171dbc4fee4dfe6247f6-thumb_400.jpg could save 17KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183143/lifebuzz-2acbbd59024c38acd3fd727ac78ff151-thumb_400.jpg could save 16.2KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183193/lifebuzz-f6f4bc094684b5de9de90436d656f6a4-thumb_400.jpg could save 15KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183203/lifebuzz-363f5614d903b2c754fdb9c8729035de-thumb_400.jpg could save 14.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183172/lifebuzz-55127508b9c88335502a92a48a237c5a-thumb_400.jpg could save 13.8KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/182987/lifebuzz-ea6858eef552363ea53ebf1e7e329ef2-thumb_400.jpg could save 13.3KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183304/lifebuzz-311148e975944b82e5926d04f85ab8de-thumb_400.jpg could save 13.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183301/lifebuzz-700074db918cbe3854f5ec4133d20212-thumb_400.jpg could save 11.9KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183409/lifebuzz-8222781af4f72da9d9cab38467389878-thumb_400.jpg could save 11.9KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183319/lifebuzz-31ef2f8e585ae9753554a393dee9f0eb-thumb_400.jpg could save 11.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183606/lifebuzz-2e2f70d22066dd6e4bc588f8e17d0b3c-thumb_400.jpg could save 11KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183508/lifebuzz-33b32fd06a595e058a07dea1c80ccfd8-thumb_400.jpg could save 9.8KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183151/lifebuzz-b55ab78609ea086af7aa85127b89e603-thumb_400.jpg could save 9.4KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183276/lifebuzz-8468b78cd79dacc80996e05d1fec9cef-thumb_400.jpg could save 9.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/182951/lifebuzz-f88a982286cbabf93a5bb42cfe0e84ef-thumb_400.jpg could save 9.1KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183609/lifebuzz-78b257e9224b4b7272b880aabfb64b7b-thumb_400.jpg could save 8.8KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183412/lifebuzz-46ed147ea15f4af67bd43f00a092b1ff-thumb_400.jpg could save 8.4KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183617/lifebuzz-3f7a4e5e2cadd17c8aa7f55f164587c9-thumb_400.jpg could save 8KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/182988/lifebuzz-b23561ced49f71d7221cf033492efec3-thumb_400.jpg could save 6.4KiB (33% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183479/lifebuzz-c1fb40b0ebe2f91225608481732bc2de-thumb_400.jpg could save 5.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.lifebuzz.com/assets/logo-8a4dd2175ddf7543d01c1c6b6004567192d50b63eaf09758d5b14245ca1ae2c7.png could save 5.2KiB (91% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/1834***/lifebuzz-86***996e97***db4c31b396144275e11b-thumb_400.jpg could save 4.9KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/183112/lifebuzz-0c412a74fef015c1e2ed***07edb84a5a-thumb_400.jpg could save 4.2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn.lifebuzz.com/images/181850/lifebuzz-e8b132675e32d256d80071f7be92b676-thumb_400.jpg could save 3.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/Tazo_chaiyellow.png could save 1.3KiB (42% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/tazo_walmart.png could save 1.2KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/Tazo_bg.png could save 904B (79% reduction).
Compressing http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/Tazo_newchai.png could save 885B (34% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.12.4/jquery.min.js
http://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.lifebuzz.com/assets/mobile/mobile-4f3f2f0a4f3d95f0703382230f32bd018ca9d8d1aac172b685e5c2e5c9299194.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn2.crispadvertising.com/afw/3.0/components/img/adhesion_close_button_alt2x.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn2.crispadvertising.com/afw/3.0/components/img/transparent.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn2.crispadvertising.com/afw/3.0/framework/client/adclient.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn2.crispadvertising.com/afw/3.0/framework/client/prefs.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/Tazo_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/Tazo_chaiyellow.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/Tazo_newchai.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn4.crispadvertising.com/228/2115/8159/tazo_walmart.png (expiration not specified)
https://cdn2.crispadvertising.com/CDNbanners/DEFAULT/228/3775/29236/pgclient_a.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://dsv2-lifebuzz-d.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag?nc=13277506-LifeBuzz_Mobile (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=2&r=2&j=rp_onCRUserIdLoaded (60 minutes)
http://native.sharethrough.com/assets/sfp.js (60 minutes)
http://ox-d.crisppremium.com/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://gum.criteo.com/sync?r=2&c=158&j=STRCriteoCallback (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://ads.rubiconproject.com/header/12990.js (2.6 hours)
http://cls.crispadvertising.com/multi/ip/sls,usr,wx,key/?cb=_cpn.clsCb&url=http%3A//www.lifebuzz.com/&crispkey=4a2d39b7:159aacae07e:6617 (4 hours)
http://m2d.m2.ai/M2D.LifeBuzz.Mobile.min.js (4 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 29KiB (59% reduction).

Compressing http://ads.crispadvertising.com/partners/pgclient.cpn.js?ord=1141 could save 15.6KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.crispadvertising.com/partners/lifebuzz/lifebuzz_mobile.js?%param%&c=https://adclick.g.doubleclick.net/pcs/click?xai=AKAOjsvN62EYZBmqz7tGx7qOrohM9S1ocd8CE1vhh5Iu_nGrzKNfm7OofusyKr9foXvERvLUOXU_-QFcpj2eLP_CEFVGuj1inSTGtGWw4ZNdXHxwqCrTVArqcZEJVjX2Zdi2oQl_UfS_G0Vyo1ctdL9Ximmigy89U725a7PdV2ZxbMdLsXad6hf54MvoGWMhRAc_LtFSKeRMJnOI0BZHfzUWcNAt_eOuD_duLURiGpISmM-j&sig=Cg0ArKJSzBWSzXcfVGqNEAE&urlfix=1&adurl=&v=https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/pcs/view?xai=AKAOjsuTh5NCGPd_Qz3u-5tCA_E4CaDpgmPOvXQz6_XsxQUU8OabVhTEq41q-M0IY3HgSY4hPKykbTyyfzJZoWuy1UtNXd7BwAsVg2Xq_R5JuTVh7AUDpIHsnL-GTJDyv8Tt18***MYfiGwTY87A2tPKIpuFJNpa4a8VzOT8he04IAQ9uJoc0wLcgKYPjKyUSMXcuWU1w4U0R6_sjLayauYwMmJi7bDs9IswNrUbtGjy3JA0juLXzeqbvxI&sig=Cg0ArKJSzMydj2uutHTjEAE&urlfix=1&adurl=&r=1186447384 could save 3.1KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12990&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lifebuzz.com%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&tg_fl.eid=%2F13277506%2FLB_1M_300x250&site_id=52848&zone_id=500642&alt_size_ids=16&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=pbjs&rand=0.3935454364400357 could save 2.4KiB (59% reduction).
Compressing http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12990&size_id=43&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lifebuzz.com%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&tg_fl.eid=%2F13277506%2FLB_Anchor&site_id=52848&zone_id=368938&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=pbjs&rand=0.9001187842804939 could save 2.4KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing https://d31qbv1cthcecs.cloudfront.net/atrk.js could save 2.2KiB (61% reduction).
Compressing http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12990&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lifebuzz.com%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&tg_fl.eid=%2F13277506%2FLB_2M_300x250&site_id=52848&zone_id=242398&alt_size_ids=16&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=pbjs&rand=0.17108405428007245 could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12990&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lifebuzz.com%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&tg_fl.eid=%2F13277506%2FLB_3M&site_id=52848&zone_id=242402&alt_size_ids=16&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=pbjs&rand=0.7948224961291999 could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://optimized-by.rubiconproject.com/a/api/fastlane.json?account_id=12990&size_id=15&p_pos=btf&rp_floor=0.01&rf=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lifebuzz.com%2F&p_screen_res=412x732&tg_fl.eid=%2F13277506%2FLB_4M&site_id=52848&zone_id=301954&alt_size_ids=16&kw=rp.fastlane&tk_flint=pbjs&rand=0.8139489523600787 could save 1.1KiB (48% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="javascript:_cj…k_to_button&#39;);"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:_cj…se and hide&#39;);"></a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?page=3">3</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to lifebuzz.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 17 Jan 2017 05:00:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbf7bf957ab619d2cb70107b738d46ea61484629240; expires=Wed, 17-Jan-18 05:00:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.lifebuzz.com; HttpOnly
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Age: 32445
Cache-Control: max-age=0, private, must-revalidate
Set-Cookie: __lbap=MTQ4NDYyOTI0MHxQdi1CQXdFQkIzTmxjM05wYjI0Ql80SUFBUVFCQjFabGNuTnBiMjRCQkFBQkJGQmhjM01CQWdBQkIwVjRjR2x5WlhNQl80UUFBUUpKVUFFS0FBQUFFUC1EQlFFQkJGUnBiV1VCXzRRQUFBQXFfNElCQWdFQkFROEJBQUFBRHRBUTdYZ0dNVkg3QUFBQkVBQUFBQUFBQUFBQUFBRF9fMFBVdTJvQXzBjbHca5luaRF9o3oK5Y3e3MF3a1jvt1iz5qfQBWuNWw==; Path=/; Domain=lifebuzz.com; Expires=Wed, 18 Jan 2017 05:00:40 GMT
Status: 200 OK
Vary: User-Agent
X-Cache: HIT
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
X-Request-Id: 343f21a8-1856-4f2a-b7f9-965b2d0ef504
X-Xss-Protection: 1; mode=block
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 32273eae63c210b7-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.16.112.119 288
A 104.16.110.119 288
A 104.16.111.119 288
A 104.16.108.119 288
A 104.16.109.119 288
NS lily.ns.cloudflare.com 3588
NS paul.ns.cloudflare.com 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-08-18
Domain Age:
11 years 4 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: LIFEBUZZ.COM
Registry Domain ID: 197953611_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2015-07-17T20:05:17.00Z
Creation Date: 2005-08-18T18:11:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-08-18T18:11:17.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 0
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 0
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 0
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: LILY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-17T20:05:17.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: LIFEBUZZ.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: LILY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: PAUL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 19-jul-2016
Creation Date: 18-aug-2005
Expiration Date: 18-aug-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 Jan 2017 05:00:47 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lifebuzz.com widget